rimaster





2 KATEGORIJA      
  UKUPNI POREDAK NAKON 4.RIMASTERA    
       
Broj natjecatelja      
Mj Ime i prezime Klub Ukupno
1 ŽUNIĆ SANDRO ROMANO 208
2 VRBIĆ JOSIP GIARDIN 130
3 STRIZIC DINO 999 118
4 LOVRIĆ DINO 999 117
5 JOVANOVIĆ LUKA LOVRAN 103
6 IMERAJ DESTAN GIARDIN 98
7 MIJATOVIĆ DAVOR KASTAV 92
8 HAJDARAJ ELVIR DM MATULJI 82
9 BEČIĆ IBRAHIM PLAYBOY 74
10 KODRIĆ BARTOL LOŠINJ 52
11 DORIĆ DARKO GIM 51
12 ĐUKES BOGDAN 999 41
13 PUGEL SANJIN GIM 40
14 TOMLJANOVIĆ SANJIN NEMO 39
15 MIŠKULIN PREDRAG 999 38
16 ŠEPAROVIĆ MIRZA LOŠINJ 38
17 RADANOVIĆ PREDRAG GIM 36
18 ZRINŠĆAK DAMIR DM MATULJI 35
19 PREDOVAN MARIO GIM 34
20 TOMLJENOVIĆ TOMISLAV ROMANO 33
21 CAR DALIBOR 999 33
22 STANKIĆ VLASTA NEVERA 28
23 CAR ZORAN 999 26
24 ANIĆ DINKO GIM 25
25 LUKIĆ MIHAIL PETAR GIM 21
26 PLANINIĆ RAJKO LOVRAN 21
27 PILJEK NENAD LOŠINJ 20
28 JAKOVAC ANTONIO KASTAV 19
29 FRLAN BARBARA NEMO 15
30 RAHMANOVIĆ JASMIN SAX 15
31 SENKIĆ DRAŽEN DM MATULJI 14
32 CAR GORAN 999 14
33 JAPEL BOJAN GIM 13
34 CENOV MARINA NEVERA 12
35 PAIĆ ĐANI GIM 11
36 PEROŠ JOSIP LOŠINJ 11
37 TRBOJEVIĆ SANJIN GIM 11
38 GIBIČAE DAMIR NEVERA 11
39 DORIĆ VLADIMIR GIM 11
40 ĆOSIĆ IVANA NEVERA 11
41 PRODANOVIĆ ZORAN 999 11
42 ALABURIĆ TOMISLAV LOŠINJ 11
43 BEGANOVIĆ IZET SAX 10
44 DUJIĆ VLADIMIR GIARDIN 8
45 BESLAĆ ZORICA DM MATULJI 8
46 MIKLAVEC BOJAN ROMANO 8
47 ZUGAJ SILVAN ROMANO 8
48 GORUPIĆ TOMISLAV LOŠINJ 8
49 GREGO VLADO GIM 6
50 KOLUNDŽIĆ PERICA GIM 6
51 ŠTEFAN NATAŠA GIM 6
52 STIPANOVIĆ ŠPIRO ROMANO 6
53 TOMLJANOVIĆ SILVIJE 999 6
54 VIČIĆ RAUL 999 6
55 ŽIVKOVIĆ HRVOJE LOŠINJ 6
56 DAMIJANJEVIĆ DANIJEL PLAYBOY 5
57 BLAŽEVIĆ ŽELJKO ROMANO 5
58 ĐURIŠIĆ JOSIPA NEVERA 5
59 GREGO MARIJA GIM 5
60 MUSTAPIĆ ŽELJKO KASTAV 5
61 POLONIJO ŽELJKO 999 5
62 BISTRE DAVOR LOVRAN 5
63 BALJAK ANTE LOŠINJ 5





SENIORI 1. KATEGORIJA        
  UKUPNI POREDAK NAKON 4.RIMASTERA      
         
Broj natjecatelja        
Mj Ime i prezime   Klub Ukupno
1 GRUBIŠA ROBERT   KRNJEVO 180
2 TOMASINI DINO   GIARDIN 164
3 SELIMBEGOVIĆ GORAN   ROMANO 127
4 PILEPIĆ VLADIMIR   SC PRES 109
5 HODŽIĆ JASMIN   NEVERA 105
6 BLAŽIĆ NEVEN   ROMANO 95
7 ŽUNIĆ SANDRO   ROMANO 89
8 MILES STEVEN   999 83
9 VRBIĆ JOSIP   GIARDIN 70
10 MIŠKULIN PREDRAG   999 50
11 KODRIĆ BARTOL   LOŠINJ 42
12 ŠURLINA PETAR   LOŠINJ 38
13 TOMLJANOVIĆ SANJIN   NEMO 37
14 MILETIĆ DAMIR   NEVERA 36
15 RADANOVIĆ PREDRAG   GIM 29
16 MIJATOVIĆ DAVOR   KASTAV 28
17 SLIŠKO ALEN   FORMULA 1 26
18 PEKIĆ DARIO   LOŠINJ 23
19 ŠEPAROVIĆ MIRZA   LOŠINJ 22
20 FUĆAK ANTONIO   FORMULA 1 21
21 FRLAN BARBARA   NEMO 21
22 ORLIĆ SANDRA   LOŠINJ 17
23 KRSTANOVIĆ MARKO   FORMULA 1 16
24 ČAJLAK MIRSAD   ROMANO 15
25 GIBIČAR DAMIR   NEVERA 12
26 KNEZ DALIBOR   ROMANO 12
27 HEBERLING ARSEN   ROMANO 11
28 JAKOVAC DEAN   NEVERA 11
29 ĐUKES BOGDAN   999 11
30 BALJAK ANTE   LOŠINJ 11
31 PILJEK NENAD   LOŠINJ 11
32 MARŠANIĆ PAULO   FORMULA 1 8
33 MUSTAPIĆ ŽELJKO   KASTAV 8
34 ŠKEDEL JOSIP   FORMULA 1 8
35 VIČIĆ RAUL   999 8
36 ANIĆ DINKO   GIM 6
37 PEROŠ JOSIP   LOŠINJ 6
38 ALABURIĆ TOMISLAV   LOŠINJ 6
39 GORUPIĆ TOMISLAV   LOŠINJ 6
40 KURSAR ZRINKA   DM MATULJI 6
41 PRODANOVIĆ ZORAN   999 6
42 STANKIĆ VLASTA   NEVERA 6
43 STJEPANOVIĆ SANJIN   SC PRES 5
44 VRANIĆ DAMIR   GIM 5
45 DEA ŠIMIČIĆ   DM 5
46 POLONIJO ŽELJKO   999 5
47 ŽIVKOVIĆ HRVOJE   LOŠINJ 5

 






SENIORI 3 KATEGORIJA        
  UKUPNI POREDAK NAKON 4.RIMASTERA      
         
Broj natjecatelja        
Mj Ime i prezime   Klub Ukupno
1 PRAVDIĆ DRAGAN   SAX 156
2 RAHMANOVIĆ JASMIN   SAX 140
3 BEGANOVIĆ IZET   SAX 86
4 MIŠKULIN PREDRAG   999 80
5 RUKAVINA SLAVEN   RAPIDO 72
6 KODRIĆ BARTOL   LOŠINJ 71
7 PETROVIĆ ALEKSANDAR   KASTAV 52
8 PEROŠ JOSIP   LOŠINJ 46
9 TOMLJANOVIĆ SANJIN   NEMO 44
10 ČOLAKOVAC JADRAN   NEPTUN 38
11 ĐUKES BOGDAN   999 35
12 TATALOVIĆ RATKO   ROMANO 31
13 LUKIĆ DARIO   SAX 27
14 PLANINIĆ RAJKO   LOVRAN 27
15 TOMAŠEV TEDI   KRNJEVO 27
16 ALABURIĆ TOMISLAV   LOŠINJ 26
17 GORUPIĆ TOMISLAV   LOŠINJ 26
18 MALJKOVIĆ DANIEL   NEPTUN 22
19 PRODANOVIĆ ZORAN   999 19
20 ŠEPAROVIĆ MIRZA   LOŠINJ 16
21 CITKOVIĆ MARTIN   999 15
22 HRIC IGOR   LOŠINJ 15
23 BADURINA DAVID   LOŠINJ 15
24 IVIČEVIĆ ROBERT   NEMO 11
25 PANDUR LUKA   ROMANO 11
26 RUKAVINA MARINKO   NEPTUN 11
27 ABRAMOVIĆ MATTHIAS   LOŠINJ 11
28 ŽURIĆ LUKA   KASTAV 10
29 JAGODIĆ TONI   ROMANO 8
30 ŠKODA BRANIMIR   NEPTUN 8
31 POLONIJO ŽELJKO   999 6
32 TOMLJANOVIĆ SILVIJE   999 6
33 VUČAK IGOR   KRNJEVO 6
34 MUSTAPIĆ ŽELJKO   KASTAV 5





  DAME      
  UKUPNI POREDAK NAKON 4.RIMASTERA      
         
Broj natjecatelja        
Mj Ime i prezime   Klub Ukupno
1 STANKIĆ VLASTA   NEVERA 105
2 ŠIMAC NATALIJA   DM MATULJI 100
3 CENOV MARINA   NEVERA 97
4 ORLIĆ SANDRA   LOŠINJ 91
5 BESLAĆ ZORICA   DM MATULJI 67
6 ĆOSIĆ IVANA   NEVERA 46
7 TROSKOT NERA   DM MATULJI 36
8 BISTRE BRANKA   NEVERA 32
9 FRLAN BARBARA   NEMO 29
10 PETRIČEVIĆ MARIJA   ROMANO 25
11 ĐURIŠIĆ JOSIPA   NEVERA 14
12 MASTERL TATJANA   GIM 12
13 VITEZICA LIDIJA   ROMANO 12
14 ŠTEFAN NATAŠA   GIM 11
15 GREGO MARIA   GIM 8
16 BAČIĆ NORA   DM MATULJI 6
17 NOŽARIĆ JELENA   ROMANO 5
18 RAHMANOVIĆ ALMEDINA   NEMO 5
19 KURSAR ZRINKA   DM MATULJI 5

 

© 2011 Pikado savez PGŽ. Sva prava su zadržana.